SEZON 2017/2018 – runda jesienna – terminarz

Kolejka 17 2017/11/25
2017/11/25 13:00 Vineta Wolin – Jeziorak Szczecin
2017/11/25 13:00 Sparta Węgorzyno – Gryf Polanów
2017/11/26 13:00 Sokół Karlino – Bałtyk Koszalin
2017/11/25 13:00 Rasel Dygowo – Ina Goleniów
2017/11/25 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard – MKP Szczecinek
2017/11/25 13:00 Osadnik Myślibórz – Iskra Białogard
2017/11/25 13:00 Olimp Gościno – Morzycko Moryń
2017/11/25 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin – INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów
2017/11/25 13:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo – Gryf Kamień Pomorski
Kolejka 16 2017/11/18
2017/11/18 14:00 Morzycko Moryń – Hutnik Szczecin
2017/11/18 13:00 MKP Szczecinek – Rasel Dygowo
2017/11/18 14:00 Jeziorak Szczecin – GKS Leśnik Manowo
2017/11/18 14:00 Iskra Białogard – Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
2017/11/18 13:30 INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów – Vineta Wolin
2017/11/18 13:00 Ina Goleniów – Sparta Węgorzyno
2017/11/18 13:00 Gryf Polanów – Olimp Gościno
2017/11/18 17:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski – Sokół Karlino
2017/11/18 13:00 Bałtyk Koszalin – Osadnik Myślibórz
Kolejka 15 2017/11/11
2017/11/11 13:00 Vineta Wolin – Morzycko Moryń
2017/11/11 11:00 Sparta Węgorzyno – MKP Szczecinek
2017/11/12 13:00 Sokół Karlino – Jeziorak Szczecin
2017/11/11 13:00 Rasel Dygowo – Iskra Białogard
2017/11/11 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard – Osadnik Myślibórz
2017/11/11 14:00 Olimp Gościno – Ina Goleniów
2017/11/11 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin – Gryf Polanów
2017/11/11 17:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski – Bałtyk Koszalin
2017/11/11 14:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo – INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów
Kolejka 14 2017/11/4
2017/11/4 13:00 Osadnik Myślibórz – Rasel Dygowo
2017/11/4 14:00 Morzycko Moryń – GKS Leśnik Manowo
2017/11/4 14:00 MKP Szczecinek – Olimp Gościno
2017/11/4 14:00 Jeziorak Szczecin – Gryf Kamień Pomorski
2017/11/4 14:00 Iskra Białogard – Sparta Węgorzyno
2017/11/4 14:00 INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów – Sokół Karlino
2017/11/4 13:00 Ina Goleniów – Hutnik Szczecin
2017/11/4 14:00 Gryf Polanów – Vineta Wolin
2017/11/4 13:00 Bałtyk Koszalin – Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
Kolejka 13 2017/10/28
2017/10/28 14:00 Vineta Wolin – Ina Goleniów
2017/10/28 14:00 Sparta Węgorzyno – Osadnik Myślibórz
2017/10/29 14:00 Sokół Karlino – Morzycko Moryń
2017/10/28 14:00 Rasel Dygowo – Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
2017/10/28 15:00 Olimp Gościno – Iskra Białogard
2017/10/28 14:00 Jeziorak Szczecin – Bałtyk Koszalin
2017/10/28 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin – MKP Szczecinek
2017/10/28 17:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski – INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów
2017/10/28 14:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo – Gryf Polanów
Kolejka 12 2017/10/21
2017/10/21 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard – Sparta Węgorzyno
2017/10/21 14:00 Osadnik Myślibórz – Olimp Gościno
2017/10/21 15:00 Morzycko Moryń – Gryf Kamień Pomorski
2017/10/21 15:00 MKP Szczecinek – Vineta Wolin
2017/10/21 14:00 Iskra Białogard – Hutnik Szczecin
2017/10/21 : INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów – Jeziorak Szczecin
2017/10/21 12:00 Ina Goleniów – GKS Leśnik Manowo
2017/10/21 15:00 Gryf Polanów – Sokół Karlino
2017/10/21 14:00 Bałtyk Koszalin – Rasel Dygowo
Kolejka 11 2017/10/14
2017/10/14 15:00 Vineta Wolin – Iskra Białogard
2017/10/14 14:00 Sparta Węgorzyno – Rasel Dygowo
2017/10/15 15:00 Sokół Karlino – Ina Goleniów
2017/10/14 15:00 Olimp Gościno – Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
2017/10/14 14:00 Jeziorak Szczecin – Morzycko Moryń
2017/10/14 16:00 INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów – Bałtyk Koszalin
2017/10/14 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin – Osadnik Myślibórz
2017/10/14 17:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski – Gryf Polanów
2017/10/14 15:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo – MKP Szczecinek
Kolejka 10 2017/10/7
2017/10/7 16:00 Rasel Dygowo – Olimp Gościno
2017/10/7 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard – Hutnik Szczecin
2017/10/7 15:00 Osadnik Myślibórz – Vineta Wolin
2017/10/7 16:00 Morzycko Moryń – INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów
2017/10/7 15:00 MKP Szczecinek – Sokół Karlino
2017/10/8 14:00 Iskra Białogard – GKS Leśnik Manowo
2017/10/7 15:00 Ina Goleniów – Gryf Kamień Pomorski
2017/10/7 15:00 Gryf Polanów – Jeziorak Szczecin
2017/10/7 15:00 Bałtyk Koszalin – Sparta Węgorzyno
Kolejka 9 2017/9/30
2017/9/30 15:00 Vineta Wolin – Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
2017/10/1 16:00 Sokół Karlino – Iskra Białogard
2017/9/30 16:00 Olimp Gościno – Sparta Węgorzyno
2017/9/30 16:00 Morzycko Moryń – Bałtyk Koszalin
2017/9/30 15:00 Jeziorak Szczecin – Ina Goleniów
2017/9/30 16:00 INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów – Gryf Polanów
2017/9/30 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin – Rasel Dygowo
2017/9/30 17:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski – MKP Szczecinek
2017/9/30 15:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo – Osadnik Myślibórz
Kolejka 8 2017/9/23
2017/9/23 14:00 Sparta Węgorzyno – Hutnik Szczecin
2017/9/23 16:00 Rasel Dygowo – Vineta Wolin
2017/9/23 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard – GKS Leśnik Manowo
2017/9/23 16:00 Osadnik Myślibórz – Sokół Karlino
2017/9/23 16:00 MKP Szczecinek – Jeziorak Szczecin
2017/9/23 16:00 Iskra Białogard – Gryf Kamień Pomorski
2017/9/23 15:00 Ina Goleniów – INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów
2017/9/23 16:00 Gryf Polanów – Morzycko Moryń
2017/9/23 15:00 Bałtyk Koszalin – Olimp Gościno
Kolejka 7 2017/9/16
2017/9/16 16:00 Vineta Wolin – Sparta Węgorzyno
2017/9/17 16:00 Sokół Karlino – Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
2017/9/16 17:00 Morzycko Moryń – Ina Goleniów
2017/9/16 15:00 Jeziorak Szczecin – Iskra Białogard
2017/9/16 17:00 INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów – MKP Szczecinek
2017/9/17 16:00 Hutnik Szczecin – Olimp Gościno
2017/9/16 14:00 Gryf Polanów – Bałtyk Koszalin
2017/9/16 17:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski – Osadnik Myślibórz
2017/9/16 15:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo – Rasel Dygowo
Kolejka 6 2017/9/9
2017/9/9 11:00 Sparta Węgorzyno – GKS Leśnik Manowo
2017/9/10 17:00 Rasel Dygowo – Sokół Karlino
2017/9/9 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard – Gryf Kamień Pomorski
2017/9/9 17:00 Osadnik Myślibórz – Jeziorak Szczecin
2017/9/9 16:00 Olimp Gościno – Vineta Wolin
2017/9/9 16:00 MKP Szczecinek – Morzycko Moryń
2017/9/9 17:00 Iskra Białogard – INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów
2017/9/9 11:00 Ina Goleniów – Gryf Polanów
2017/9/9 16:00 Bałtyk Koszalin – Hutnik Szczecin
Kolejka 5 2017/9/2
2017/9/3 17:00 INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów – Osadnik Myślibórz
2017/9/2 16:00 Vineta Wolin – Hutnik Szczecin
2017/9/2 15:00 Sokół Karlino – Sparta Węgorzyno
2017/9/2 17:00 Morzycko Moryń – Iskra Białogard
2017/9/2 15:00 Jeziorak Szczecin – Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
2017/9/2 16:00 Ina Goleniów – Bałtyk Koszalin
2017/9/2 17:00 Gryf Polanów – MKP Szczecinek
2017/9/2 17:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski – Rasel Dygowo
2017/9/2 16:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo – Olimp Gościno
Kolejka 4 2017/8/30
2017/8/30 17:30 Sparta Węgorzyno – Gryf Kamień Pomorski
2017/8/30 17:30 Rasel Dygowo – Jeziorak Szczecin
2017/8/30 17:30 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard – INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów
2017/8/30 17:30 Osadnik Myślibórz – Morzycko Moryń
2017/8/30 17:30 Olimp Gościno – Sokół Karlino
2017/8/30 17:30 MKP Szczecinek – Ina Goleniów
2017/8/30 17:30 Iskra Białogard – Gryf Polanów
2017/8/30 17:30 Hutnik Szczecin – GKS Leśnik Manowo
2017/8/30 17:30 Bałtyk Koszalin – Vineta Wolin
Kolejka 3 2017/8/26
2017/8/27 17:00 Sokół Karlino – Hutnik Szczecin
2017/8/26 : Rasel Dygowo – INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów
2017/8/26 17:00 Morzycko Moryń – Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
2017/8/26 16:00 MKP Szczecinek – Bałtyk Koszalin
2017/8/27 14:00 Jeziorak Szczecin – Sparta Węgorzyno
2017/8/26 17:00 Ina Goleniów – Iskra Białogard
2017/8/26 13:00 Gryf Polanów – Osadnik Myślibórz
2017/8/26 11:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski – Olimp Gościno
2017/8/26 16:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo – Vineta Wolin
Kolejka 2 2017/8/19
2017/8/19 11:00 Vineta Wolin – Sokół Karlino
2017/8/19 18:00 Sparta Węgorzyno – INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów
2017/8/19 17:00 Rasel Dygowo – Morzycko Moryń
2017/8/19 12:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard – Gryf Polanów
2017/8/19 18:00 Osadnik Myślibórz – Ina Goleniów
2017/8/19 17:00 Olimp Gościno – Jeziorak Szczecin
2017/8/19 18:00 Iskra Białogard – MKP Szczecinek
2017/8/19 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin – Gryf Kamień Pomorski
2017/8/19 17:00 Bałtyk Koszalin – GKS Leśnik Manowo
Kolejka 1 2017/8/12
2017/8/12 14:00 Sokół Karlino – GKS Leśnik Manowo
Bramki: Kacper Sowa (2′, 48′) – Marek Zdanowicz (84′)
2:1
2017/8/12 17:00 Morzycko Moryń – Sparta Węgorzyno
Bramki: Radosław Stasiak (26′ 59′), Damian Dzierbicki (38′ – sam.), Szymon Jakubowski (85′) – Jarosław Kiernicki (6′, 56′)
4:2
2017/8/12 11:00 MKP Szczecinek – Osadnik Myślibórz
Bramki: Kamil Schab (54′), Maciej Góra (65′), Adam Jabłoński (84′) – Paweł Myszkowski (37′)
3:1
2017/8/12 15:00 Jeziorak Szczecin – Hutnik Szczecin
Bramki: Sebastian Prokopowicz (34′), Jan Skuratowski (74′), Mateusz Chlibyk (80′)
3:0
2017/8/12 18:00 Iskra Białogard – Bałtyk Koszalin 0:0
2017/8/12 12:00 INTERMARCHE REGA Trzebiatów – Olimp Gościno
Bramki: Mariusz Kurczak (67′), Paweł Samulski (73′) – Łukasz Wudarczyk (18′)
2:1
2017/8/12 17:00 Ina Goleniów – Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
Bramki: Przemysław Stosio (48′, 52′) – Jarosław Zalas (50′), Radosław Surma (69′)
2:2
2017/8/12 17:00 Gryf Polanów – Rasel Dygowo
Bramki: Sławomir Bieniek (8′), Marcin Chyła (75′) – Michał Lampa (56′)
2:1
2017/8/12 17:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski – Vineta Wolin
Bramki: Kamil Kacperek (17′), Kacper Wittbrodt (72′) – Adrian Nagórski (51′)
2:1